Company Intelligence
Mirai-LABO
Mirai-LABO provides enterprise-grade artificial intelligence solutions, delivering specialized Mirai-LABO Platform technology designed to optimize mission-critical workflows across enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams.
- Headquarters
- Tokyo, Japan
- Website
- mirai-lab.com
- Stage
- Plug and Play
- Status
- Active
- Products
- 1
- Reports
- 4
- Last reviewed
- Aug 2026
Overview
What this company is, what it builds, and who it serves.
Mirai-LABO is an Enterprise Software AI company based in Tokyo, Japan.
MIRAI-LABO is a manufacturing and researching firm for energy, purification treatment, LED lights, and consultancy.
What it builds
Mirai-LABO Platform
Why It Matters
Mirai-LABO provides enterprise-grade artificial intelligence solutions, delivering specialized Mirai-LABO Platform technology designed to optimize mission-critical workflows across enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams.
Products
Products and platforms connected to this company.
-
Mirai-LABO
Explore Mirai-LABO by Mirai-LABO. Verified AI product intelligence covering core capabilities, Enterprise Software use cases, technical architecture, and…
View product intelligence
Ecosystem
How this company connects across the Brel AI intelligence graph.
Company
Mirai-LABO
Industry
Products
Capabilities
- MIRAI-LABO is a manufacturing and researching firm for energy
- purification treatment
- LED lights
- consultancy.
Features
- MIRAI-LABO is a manufacturing and researching firm for energy
- purification treatment
- LED lights
- consultancy.
Country
Related companies
Official Resources
Official and developer links on file for this company.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Mirai-LABO do?
Mirai-LABO specializes in artificial intelligence, developing Mirai-LABO Platform to support enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams with scalable, production-grade technology.
Where is Mirai-LABO based and when was it founded?
Mirai-LABO is based in Japan.
What are the main products offered by Mirai-LABO?
The flagship platform from Mirai-LABO is Mirai-LABO Platform, delivered primarily through b2b saas and enterprise api licensing.
Who are the primary target users of Mirai-LABO?
Mirai-LABO primarily serves enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams seeking reliable artificial intelligence implementations.
Sources & Verification
How this profile is verified and where the information comes from.
Primary sources
Request a correction if you represent this company or believe information is inaccurate.