Company Intelligence

Serinus Biosciences

Serinus Biosciences provides enterprise-grade artificial intelligence solutions, delivering specialized Combinations therapy by rational design technology designed to optimize mission-critical workflows across enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams.

Headquarters
New York City, United States
Founded
2022
Stage
Early
Status
Active
Products
1
Reports
8
Last reviewed
Aug 2026
AI in Healthcare Early Active

Overview

What this company is, what it builds, and who it serves.

Serinus Biosciences is a Healthcare AI company based in New York City, United States, founded in 2022.

Serinus Biosciences develops combinations therapy by rational design.

What it builds

Combinations therapy by rational design

Why It Matters

Serinus Biosciences provides enterprise-grade artificial intelligence solutions, delivering specialized Combinations therapy by rational design technology designed to optimize mission-critical workflows across enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams.

Products

Products and platforms connected to this company.

Ecosystem

How this company connects across the Brel AI intelligence graph.

Company

Serinus Biosciences

Industry

Capabilities

  • Combinations therapy by rational design

Country

United States

Related companies

Official Resources

Official and developer links on file for this company.

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Serinus Biosciences do?

Serinus Biosciences specializes in artificial intelligence, developing Combinations therapy by rational design to support enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams with scalable, production-grade technology.

Where is Serinus Biosciences based and when was it founded?

Serinus Biosciences is based in United States and was founded in 2022.

What are the main products offered by Serinus Biosciences?

The flagship platform from Serinus Biosciences is Combinations therapy by rational design, delivered primarily through b2b saas and enterprise api licensing.

Who are the primary target users of Serinus Biosciences?

Serinus Biosciences primarily serves enterprise software developers and digital transformation teams seeking reliable artificial intelligence implementations.

Sources & Verification

How this profile is verified and where the information comes from.

Verified
Last reviewed Aug 2026

Primary sources

Request a correction if you represent this company or believe information is inaccurate.